Bellator 292: Nurmagomedov vs. Henderson
10. marts 2023
Hovedkort (22:00 ET på Showtime); Prelims (MMA Fighting kl. 19.00 ET)
Hovedkort
-
Usman Nurmagomedov vs. Benson Henderson
-
Tofiq Musayev vs. Alexander Shabliy
-
Valentin Moldavsky vs. Linton Vassell
-
Michael Page vs. Goiti Yamauchi
Underkort
-
Enrique Barzola vs. Erik Perez
-
Keri Anne Taylor-Melendez vs. Bruna Ellen
-
Josh Hill vs. Cass Bell
-
Islam Mamedov vs. Shamil Nikaev
-
Khalid Murtazaliev vs. Tony Johnson
-
Julius Anglickas vs. Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov
-
Bobby Seronio III vs. Alberto Garcia
-
Laird Anderson vs. Rogelio Luna
-
Wladmir Gouvea vs. Sean Tucker
-
Theo Haig vs. Adam Wamsley
-
Dupree Stewart vs. Demetri Georgiades
Bellator 293: Golm vs. James
31. marts 2023
Hovedkort (22:00 ET på Showtime): Prelims (MMA Fighting kl. 19:00 ET)
Hovedkort
-
Marcelo Golm vs. Daniel James
-
Cat Zingano vs. Leah McCourt
-
John Salter vs. Aaron Jeffery
-
Jaleel Willis vs. Rustam Khabilov
Underkort
-
Pam Sorenson vs. Sara Collins
-
Lucas Brennan vs. Josh San Diego
-
Mike Hamel vs. Nick Browne
-
Maria Henderson vs. Mackenzie Stiller
-
Archie Colgan vs. Justin Montalvo
-
Christian Edwards vs. Rakim Cleveland
-
Khonry Gracie vs. David Pacheco
-
Joey Davis vs. Jeff Creighton
-
Sullivan Cauley vs. Luke Træner
-
Lance Gibson Jr. mod Vladimir Tokov
-
Randi Field vs. Ashley Cummins
-
Bryce Meredith vs. Brandon Carrillo
Bellator 294: Carmouche vs. Bennett
21. april 2023
Hovedkort (22:00 ET på Showtime)
-
Liz Carmouche vs. DeAnna Bennett
Titelkamp -
Timothy Johnson vs. Said Sowma
-
Arlene Blencowe vs. Sara McMann
Bellator 295: Stots vs. Mix
22. april 2023
Hovedkort (22:00 ET på Showtime); Prelims (YouTube kl. 19:00 ET)
Hovedkort
-
Raufeon Stots vs. Patchy Mix
Titelkamp -
Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs. Kana Watanabe
Underkort
-
Davion Franklin vs. Kasim Aras
-
Yancy Medeiros vs. Charlie Leary
-
Bobby King vs. Aalon Cruz
-
Keoni Diggs vs. Weber Almeida
-
Kai Kamaka III vs. Adli Edwards
-
Sumiko Inaba vs. Veta Arteaga
Bellator Paris: Mousasi vs. Edwards
12. maj 2023
Hovedkort (16:00 ET på Showtime): Prelims (YouTube kl. 12:00 ET)
Hovedkort
-
Gegard Mousasi vs. Fabian Edwards
-
Sidney Outlaw vs. Mansour Barnaoui
-
Thibault Gouti vs. Kane Mousah
-
Douglas Lima vs. Costello van Steenis
Underkort
-
Saul Rogers vs. Davy Gallon
-
Jose Augusto vs. Simon Biyong